We R E.L.F and suju onLy 13 waiting f0r kibum oppa,StanDing by kangin oppa,and believing in hankyung oppa^^

Super Junior 4th Album "Bona Mana"

Super Junior 4th Album "Bona Mana"
just only 10 but still 13

..C0reanLoveRs.bLogS...

..C0reanLoveRs.bLogS...

Jumat, 11 September 2009

SUPER JUNIOR M













SUPER JUNIOR M(MANDARIN)
Siapa si yang gag knal ma SUPER JUNIOR M yang nak2 nya tuh
(hangeng,siwon,donghae,ryeowook,kyuhyun,henry dan zhoumi)
mreka biasana ngebawain lagu2 super junior lalu di ubak ke bahasa mandarin atau cina...
yaaaaaaaaah..jlas2 mreka ahli dalam hal menyanyi bahasa mandarin dan cina..
gmn gag hangeng,henry dan zhoumi berasal dari cina....
atau mereka jg mempunyai kemampuan berbahasa cina...
lagu2 super junior sudah bnyak yg mreka nyanyikan dalam bahasa mandarin atau cina slah satuna U versi mandarin dan HAPPINES/HAENGBOK yang mreka nyanyikan dalam bahasa cina........
mank gmn ssi profil mreka....
niiiiiiiiii...here we go!!!







Real Name: 韩 庚 Han Geng
Stage Name: 한경 Hankyung 한긍 Han Geng
Chinese Name: 韓庚 Han Geng
Date of Birth: February 9, 1984
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: B (originally said to be O and A)
Hobbies: Chinese Traditional Ballet, ballet, computer games





Real Name: 최시원 Choi Siwon
Stage Name: 시원 Siwon (official) | Shiwon (unofficial)
Chinese Name: 始源 Shi Yuan
Date of Birth: February 10, 1987 | Real: April 7, 1986
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: singing, dancing, watching movies, Taekwondo, Chinese (language), playing drums










Real Name: 이동해 Lee Donghae
Stage Name: 동해 Donghae
Chinese Name: 東海 Dong Hai
Date of Birth: October 15, 1986
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 62 kg*
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: dancing, sport, singing, watching movies






Real Name: 김려욱 Kim Ryeowook
Stage Name: 려욱 Ryeowook
Chinese Name: 麗旭 Li Xu
Date of Birth: June 21, 1987
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: singing, composing music








Real Name: 조규현 Cho Kyuhyun
Stage Name: 규현 Kyuhyun
Chinese Name: 奎賢 Kui Xian
Date of Birth: February 3, 1988
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Blood Type: A









Chinese Stage Name: Henry
Korean Stage Name: Henry 헨리
Birth Name: Henry Lau | Liu Xian Hua 劉憲華
Date of Birth: October 11, 1989
Casting: SM Global Auditions 2006
First Appearance: September 2007
Associated Acts: Super Junior-M








Real Name: 周觅 Zhou Mi
Stage Name: 주멱 Ju Myuk
Chinese Name: 周觅 Zhou Mi
Date of Birth: April 19, 1986
Height: 184cm
Hobbies: music, hosting





Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar