We R E.L.F and suju onLy 13 waiting f0r kibum oppa,StanDing by kangin oppa,and believing in hankyung oppa^^

Super Junior 4th Album "Bona Mana"

Super Junior 4th Album "Bona Mana"
just only 10 but still 13

..C0reanLoveRs.bLogS...

..C0reanLoveRs.bLogS...

Senin, 10 Mei 2010

f(x) PROFILE!!!!!!!!!!

coreanlovers.blog.hyungji's donghae.


f(x) is the new girl group from SM Entertainment which debuted this September 1st with their 1st digital single LA cha TA.
The Asian pop dance group ‘f(x)’ is made up of international members including Korean members—Sulli, Luna, Krystal—and Chinese members—Amber (Chinese American), and Victoria. Their group name ‘f(x)’ is uniquely written like the mathematical symbol for ‘function’, which portrays the members’ passion to unfold eclectic performances throughout not only Korea but also Asia based on their various talents that could be applied in to the equation as ‘x’, to yield unexpected results.
....LUNaA........

Luna
Group Position: Lead Vocal
- Real Name: Park Sun Young
- Date of Birth: August 12, 1993
- Place of Birth:
- Languages:
- Hobbies/Specialties: Singing, Chinese, Dance
- Casted: 2006 SM Casting System
...........AmbeR.....

Amber
Group Position: Vocals, Rapper

- Real Name: Amber Liu
- Date of Birth: September 18, 1992
- Place of Birth:
- Languages: Korean, English, Chinese
- Hobbies/Specialties: Dance, Rap
- Casted: 2007 SM Global Audition
...........crYstaL..........

Krystal Jung (Jung Soo Jung) - SNSD Jessica's sister
Ethnicity: Korean
DOB: October 24, 1994
Work Experience:
*SHINee Juliette MV lead female
*Yuhan Kimberly CF
*OhDdooKi Curry CF
*Lotte Chilsung Cider CF
*EO CF
*SK, LG Telecom CF
*Professor Yoon English class CF

....Vict0riAa,,,,,,,,,,,

Victoria Song (Song Chi En)
Group Position: Leader, Vocals
Ethnicity:Chinese

Height:168cm
DOB:February 2, 1987
Work Experience:
*Spris model (with Lee Junki)
*Smart model (with SHINee)
*Chinese Samsung LCD Model
*Chinese Anycall Anydream CF (with Rain)
*SHINee Noona is so pretty lead female
*Kangta In my heart someday MV lead female
*Super Junior M "U" MV lead female
*SHINee Photoshoot for Vogue Girl December 08 issue

............sUlLiii.........

Sulli
Real Name:Choi Suli
Ethnicity: Korean

DOB: March 29, 1994
Work Experience:
*2005 Pretty Children award
*Maru Child model
*Casted as SM Trainee in 2005 after drama SeoDongYo Sunhwa Princess
*Drama - Love needs no miracle
*Movie - Babo as child Ha Jiwon
*Movie - Punch Lady
*Pepero CF

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar