We R E.L.F and suju onLy 13 waiting f0r kibum oppa,StanDing by kangin oppa,and believing in hankyung oppa^^

Super Junior 4th Album "Bona Mana"

Super Junior 4th Album "Bona Mana"
just only 10 but still 13

..C0reanLoveRs.bLogS...

..C0reanLoveRs.bLogS...

Kamis, 01 Oktober 2009

SUPER JUNIOR T


SUPER JUNIOR T
(T is for trot and old style singing in korea)


hai!hai!hai!!
ni dia nii anak2 suju T....
klian tw kan lgu mreka yang rokkugh0??
nah...
tu salah satu lagu mreka...
mreka tu biasa na membawakan lagu2 mreka dg gaya lama korea
(old style korea)
tp..mreka ni beda lho ma suju H...
kok?
pdahal kLo di liat member2 na sama semua??
gag laaa...
klo klian emang ngaku E.L.F sjati klian pasti bisa nebak apa beda na antara suju T ma suju H
yaaa....
gmpang ja..klo di suju T tu da heechul oppa...
sdangkan di suju H yesung oppa...
dan biasa na nak suju H membawakan lagu yang brnada gmbira dan menghibur....





and the member are :




Real Name: 박정수 Park Jungsoo
Stage Name: 이특 Leeteuk (Official) | Eeteuk (Unofficial)
Chinese Name: 李特 Li Te
Date of Birth: July 1, 1983
Height: 176 cm*
Weight: 59 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: piano, composing music, listening to music, singing, going online







Real Name: 이성민 Lee Sungmin
Stage Name: 성민 Sungmin
Chinese Name: 成敏 Cheng Min
Date of Birth: January 1, 1986
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Chinese martial arts, watching movies, playing musical instruments






Real Name: 이혁재 Lee Hyukjae
Stage Name: 은혁 Eunhyuk
Chinese Name: 恩赫 En He
Date of Birth: April 4, 1986
Height: 174 cm*
Weight: 59 kg*
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: dancing (modern jazz), sport, listening to music






Real Name: 신동희 Shin Donghee
Stage Name: 신동 Shindong
Chinese Name: 申東 Shen Dong
Date of Birth: September 28, 1985
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 103 kg* (98 kg as of 071213)*
Blood Type: O







 Real Name: 김영운 Kim Youngwoon
Stage Name: 강인 Kangin
Chinese Name: 強仁 Jiang Ren
Date of Birth: January 17, 1985
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: watching movies, singing, sport (martial arts), swimming








Real Name: 김희철 Kim Heechul
Stage Name: 희철 Heechul
Chinese Name: 希澈 Xi Che
Date of Birth: July 10, 1983
Height: 178 cm*
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: writing poems, writing fairy tales, computer games, drawing comics





Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar